
Plus U2-1200R Remote Control - High-Precision Operation - Excellent
Remote Control with high-precision operation
£6.99£7.99
Save £1.00
Browse our range of quality musical instruments and audio equipment
24 items
Browse Electric Guitars
38 items
Browse Acoustic Guitars
7 items
Browse Bass Guitars
82 items
Browse Amplifiers
299 items
Browse Hi-Fi & Home Audio
53 items
Browse Drums & Percussion
106 items
114 items
74 items
239 items
205 items

Remote Control with high-precision operation
£6.99£7.99
Save £1.00

Kramer IR Remote for Matrix Switcher control
£6.99£7.99
Save £1.00

Control Interface with precision audio and video control
£5.99£7.99
Save £2.00

Kramer remote for audio interface control
£5.99£6.99
Save £1.00

Remote Control RU-M111 for NEC devices
£5.99£6.99
Save £1.00

Toshiba DVD remote control with intuitive layout
£5.99£8.09
Save £2.10

Epson Remote Control - universal compatibility
£6.99

Bush Remote for wireless control
£4.99£5.99
Save £1.00

4M TV fly lead plug to socket with original packaging
£4.99

PCMCIA FAX MODEM with high-speed data transfer
£4.99£5.99
Save £1.00

Kramer RS-232 cable 6FT with original packaging
£5.99£7.49
Save £1.50

VGA Cable 15FT for high-resolution video
£4.99£5.24
Save £0.25

2-channel network amplifier with PSU
£449.00£559.00
Save £110.00

2-channel amplifier with PSU
£477.00£689.00
Save £212.00

3.5mm cable with original packaging
£5.99

Cable - High-Performance Audio with original packaging
£5.99

7FT Ethernet Cable with original packaging
£2.99

ISDN Line Adaptor Unit with high-performance interface
£4.99£6.99
Save £2.00

5M USB cable with original packaging
£3.99

Compact monitor speaker with clear sound output
£6.99£9.99
Save £3.00

Kramer Adc-mdp/Gf Cable with original packaging
£4.99£6.99
Save £2.00

Wired Headset - High-Fidelity Sound
£9.99£12.99
Save £3.00

6FT Kramer cable with original packing
£5.99

2FT IR Receiver Extender Cable Set of 6 with original packing
£5.99£6.99
Save £1.00
5 stars - based on 100 reviews
Tell us who the quote is for.
We'll save your name and email when you continue, so we can remind you if you don't finish.
We'll send your quote here.
Item photos
Review everything or add another item before you send us your quote.
Quote will be sent to
Quote requests can't be sent right now. Email us instead.
Thanks for your submission. We'll review your item and get back to you within 24 hours with a quote.
Thanks, we've added this to your quote.
Keep this page open until it finishes.
Pick the grade that best matches your gear. If it sits between two, choose the lower one and your photos will show us the rest.
Completely blemish-free, as if fresh from the factory.
Used, but with only minor cosmetic defects.
More visible cosmetic defects than Excellent, but still in great shape.
Significant cosmetic imperfections, but in fine working order.
Imperfections that impact functionality - not broken, but compromised.
Needs repair before use, or does not work - sold for parts or repair.
Tell us what you're selling and add a few photos. We'll get back to you within 24 hours with a quote.